Blaise Alexander Nissan
 
 
Change Sport:
 
 

Baseball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Taylor Acla 2019
John Bowman 2015
Nate Deegan 2018
Brendan Landis 2018
Kaden Martell 2018
Jeremiah McClinton 2017
Brock Parker 2008
Seth Robbins 2017
Michael Smithers 2019
Dylan Wilcox 2019

Back to Top

Boys Basketball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Jacob Aumick 2018
Silas Binford 2018
Zach Davy 2019
August Gum 2017
Byron Matthews 2017
Jeremiah McClinton 2017
Ridge Moore 2017
Seth Robbins 2017
Cam Route 2019
Michael Smithers 2019
Kobe Walker 2017
Bishop Walmsley 2018

Back to Top

Girls Basketball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Emma Bly 2018
Tamara Hess 2019
Katlyn Krise 2019
Alexis Palmer 2018
Kathryne Rathbun 2018
Shea Roupp 2018
Joelle Urban 2018
Hailey Wesneski 2019

Back to Top

Boys Cross Country

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Kyle Davis 2019
Josiah Gleckner 2019
Mak Gleckner 2018
Connor Hess 2018
Brandon Larson 2018

Back to Top

Girls Cross Country

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Emma Bly 2018
Alana Castle 2018
Tamara Hess 2019
Katlyn Krise 2019

Back to Top

Football

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Gabe Barnett 2016
Theron Binford 2015
James Bowman 2017
John Bowman 2015
Logan Brown 2019
Brady Bryington 2016
Noah Carpenter 2017
Bryce Cole 2016
Tyler Cole 2015
Timmy Davis 2017
Dakota Esaias 2017
Levi Gaiotti 2019
Gavin Hoffman 2017
Jason Husted 2004
Scotty Klouser 2017
Kaden Martell 2018
Mason Martell 2016
Brett Matthews 2016
Byron Matthews 2017
Brandon May 2016
Jeremiah McClinton 2017
Mason Moore 2015
Ridge Moore 2017
Trevor Paris 2019
Seth Robbins 2017
Trevor Route 2015
Dennis Saar 2019
Penny Salsman 2017
Anthony Smith 2017
Camden Smith 2018
Michael Smithers 2019
Cody Vanryn 2015
Keano Vroman 2018
Kobe Walker 2017
Bishop Walmsley 2018
Malachi Washington 2016
Brett Wesneski 2017
Sawyer Wooster 2019
Asher Wright 2019

Back to Top

Softball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Hannah Gilliland 2018
Iroquois Rolls 2018
Brooke Ward 2017
Hailey Wesneski 2019
Vanessa Wesneski 2018

Back to Top

Boys Track

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Kyle Davis 2019
Chance Deljohnovan 2019
Levi Gaiotti 2019
Josiah Gleckner 2019
Mak Gleckner 2018
Connor Hess 2018
Brandon Larson 2018
Derrick Roan 2019
Dennis Saar 2019
Camden Smith 2018
Aaron Sparling 2019
Malachi Washington 2016

Back to Top

Girls Track

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Emma Bly 2018
Alana Castle 2018
Tamara Hess 2019
Katlyn Krise 2019
Emalee Landis 2019
Destany Leonard 2019
Sam Proseus 2019
Shea Roupp 2018
Jenna Spencer 2019
Joelle Urban 2018

Back to Top

Volleyball

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Caitlyn Pepper 2019
Sam Proseus 2019
Hailey Wesneski 2019

Back to Top

Wrestling

NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Dyllan Burgess 2019
Mak Gleckner 2018
Connor Hess 2018
Tyler Klouser 2019
Christian Ward 2019

Back to Top