Blaise Alexander Family Dealerships
 
 
 
 

Canton
04-05 4:00 pm

Finish Team Score
0 Canton 0
0 Meadowbrook Christian 0
 

North Penn/Meadowbrook Christian @ Canton
04-05 4:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 North Penn-Mansfield 80
2 Canton 64
3 Meadowbrook Christian 31
 

Molly Dry Invite
04-14 2:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Williamson 88.5
2 Hughesville 80
4 Jersey Shore 66
5 Troy 64.5
6 South Williamsport 63
7 Athens 47
9 Northeast Bradford 35.5
10 North Penn-Mansfield 28
12 Waverly 26
13 Canton 24.5
14 Montgomery 22
15 Wellsboro 17
16 Towanda 14
19 Sayre 5
0 Sullivan County 0
 

Canton/Troy @ Wellsboro
04-20 4:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Troy 90.5
2 Wellsboro 49.5
3 Canton 48
 

Bald Eagle Invite
04-22 TBA

Finish Team Score
0 Canton 0
 

Athens/Troy @ Canton
04-26 4:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Athens 80
2 Troy 63
3 Canton 45
 

Canton/Wyalusing @ Wellsboro
05-03 4:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wyalusing 70
2 Wellsboro 65
3 Canton 50
 

Coudersport Booster Invite
05-06 TBA

Finish Team Score
1 Williamson 132
3 Troy 91
4 Canton 52
5 North Penn-Mansfield 47
6 Wellsboro 37
9 Sayre 22
 

Canton/Northeast Bradford/Sulivan County @ Wyalusing
05-09 4:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Wyalusing 102
2 Northeast Bradford 85
3 Canton 65
4 Sullivan County 1
 

NTL Championships
05-13 2:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Williamson 135.5
2 Troy 115
3 Athens 100
4 Wyalusing 70
5 Northeast Bradford 61
6 North Penn-Mansfield 60
7 Wellsboro 49
8 Towanda 44.5
9 Canton 42
10 Sayre 18
 

PIAA District 4 AA Championships
05-19 5:00 pm

Finish Team Score
1 Milton 24
2 Southern Columbia 22
3 Mount Carmel 20
4 Montoursville 18
5 Midd-West 11
6 Hughesville 10
7 Wyalusing 8
7 Williamson 8
9 Central Columbia 7
9 Troy 7
11 East Juniata 5
11 Northeast Bradford 5
13 Northwest Area 3
13 South Williamsport 3
13 Bloomsburg 3
16 Loyalsock 1
16 Athens 1
 

PIAA District 4 AA Championships
05-21 9:00 am

Finish Team Score
1 Southern Columbia 86
2 Milton 82
3 Mount Carmel 65
4 Hughesville 59
5 Montoursville 53
6 East Juniata 52
7 Williamson 47
8 Troy 31
9 Northwest Area 29.5
10 Midd-West 29
11 Northeast Bradford 23
12 South Williamsport 21
13 Bloomsburg 19
14 Central Columbia 16
15 Montgomery 14
15 Warrior Run 14
15 Wyalusing 14
18 Loyalsock 13
19 Athens 11
20 Towanda 8.5
21 Sayre 5
22 North Penn-Mansfield 4
23 Northumberland Christian 3
24 Canton 2
25 Wellsboro 1
 
Legend
S - Scrimmage D - Division Game L - League Game HC - Homecoming SN - Senior Night P - Playoff Game
Legend
S - Scrimmage
D - Division Game
L - League Game
HC - Homecoming
SN - Senior Night
P - Playoff Game