Blaise Alexander Nissan
 
 
 

2021 Stat Leaders

 

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Conner Foust 11.8 1 12
2 Ben Knapp 12.8 3 0
3 Mason Shultz 12.80 7 0
4 Kohl Bastion 14.20 7 0
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Conner Foust 24.63 1 4
2 Isaiah Niemczyk 25.00 1 8
3 Ben Knapp 26.44 4 0
4 Mason Shultz 26.50 5 0
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Isaiah Niemczyk 54.60 1 19
2 Conner Foust 56.20 2 3
3 Hunter Ostrander 57.5 3 1
4 Mason Shultz 59.60 3 1
5 Will Gowin 1:02.00 3 1
6 Brayden Vroman 1:08.20 5 0
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Hunter Ostrander 2:19.64 2 7
2 Michael Skipper 2:21.80 1 6
3 Mason Shultz 2:24.50 4 0
4 Isaiah Niemczyk 2:31.60 5 0
5 Brayden Vroman 2:45.60 4 0
6 Dylan Smith 2:48.00 7 0
7 Will Gowin 2:48.31 4 0
8 Hunter Huffman 2:57.90 8 0
 

110m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Dylan Smith 30.94 2 0
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Mason Shultz 49.20 2 6
2 Dylan Smith 1:03.84 2 2
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Michael Skipper 5:37.60 4 0
2 Dylan Smith 6:03.30 2 4
3 Will Gowin 6:44.60 7 0
4 Hunter Huffman 6:47.30 3 1
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Michael Skipper 12:40.26 2 3
2 Hunter Huffman 14:25.50 2 5
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Atherton-Ely/Bastion/Colton/Knapp 54.97 1 0
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Foust/Niemczyk/Ostrander/Shultz 3:47.06 1 5
2 Foust/Ostrander/Gowin/Shultz 3:59.60 2 0
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Skipper/Shultz/Ostrander/Gowin 9:48.84 5 0
2 Skipper/Gowin/Shultz/Vroman 10:00.70 2 0
3 Gowin/Skipper/Ostrander/Vroman 10:20.50 2 0
4 Gowin/Huffman/Smith/Vroman 11:08.37 2 0
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Isaiah Niemczyk 19-ft, 4.0 1 6
2 Conner Foust 17-ft, 9.50 1 8
3 Caiden Williams 17-ft, 5.25 4 0
4 Ethan Engel 10-ft, 2.00 6 0
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Caiden Williams 38-ft, 9.50 1 23
2 Isaiah Niemczyk 38-ft, 3.75 2 4
3 Hunter Ostrander 34-ft, 6.0 3 1
4 Conner Foust 33-ft, 10.00 4 0
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Caiden Williams 5-ft, 9.00 1 14.5
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Hunter Ostrander 8-ft, 6.00 1 3
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Caiden Williams 40-ft, 4.00 1 18
2 Dereck Atherton-Ely 40-ft, 3.0 2 7
3 William Colton 36-ft, 3.75 3 1
4 Anthony Asbury 34-ft, 11.00 5 0
5 Curtis Lammy 34-ft, 5.00 4 0
6 Mason Stiner 28-ft, 0.00 7 0
7 Kohl Bastion 27-ft, 6.50 10 0
8 Hunter Huffman 26-ft, 1.75 8 0
9 Ethan Engel 24-ft, 8.00 9 0
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Caiden Williams 119-ft, 9.0 1 20
2 Anthony Asbury 99-ft, 5.00 2 4
3 Dereck Atherton-Ely 96-ft, 5.5 2 1
4 Curtis Lammy 91-ft, 0.0 3 0
5 Ethan Engel 85-ft, 7.0 4 0
6 William Colton 84-ft, 3.0 4 0
7 Mason Stiner 65-ft, 10.0 9 0
8 Hunter Huffman 61-ft, 6.00 10 0
9 Kohl Bastion 57-ft, 6.0 13 0
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Dereck Atherton-Ely 140-ft, 6.0 1 13
2 Curtis Lammy 115-ft, 7.00 2 4
3 Michael Skipper 91-ft, 6.0 4 0
4 Anthony Asbury 90-ft, 0.0 3 0
5 William Colton 87-ft, 3.00 6 0
6 Kohl Bastion 67-ft, 0.0 8 0
7 Mason Stiner 64-ft, 3.00 9 0
8 Ethan Engel 51-ft, 7.0 11 0
9 Hunter Huffman 45-ft, 7.0 17 0