Blaise Alexander Nissan
 
 
 

2019 Stat Leaders

 

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Megan Eagleberger 13.90 1 3
2 Audrey Rockwell 14.20 3 1
3 Emily Henson 14.81 8 0
4 Gracie Osterhout 15.04 11 0
5 Madelyn Bardo 15.38 9 0
6 Aislyn Williams 15.44 14 0
7 Aubrey Skwarlo 16.14 18 0
8 Olivia Williams 16.74 11 0
9 Kaydee Larcom 16.74 14 0
10 Grace O\'Hara 16.84 12 0
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Megan Eagleberger 29.80 1 5
2 Ellie Binford 29.90 2 3
3 Gracie Osterhout 30.39 3 0
4 Madelyn Bardo 30.70 3 1
5 Tamara Hess 30.81 6 0
6 Emily Henson 30.86 5 0
7 Rachel Rentzel 32.11 10 0
8 Audrey Rockwell 32.24 6 0
9 Aislyn Williams 34.44 11 0
10 Aubrey Skwarlo 34.44 11 0
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Ellie Binford 1:06.6 1 1
2 Rachel Rentzel 1:07.3 2 3
3 Sam Proseus 1:11.37 5 0
4 Madisyn Neal 1:11.84 4 0
5 Marissa Hess 1:19.24 5 0
6 Alexia Zeigler 1:19.24 4 0
7 Olivia Williams 1:22.24 6 0
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Madisyn Neal 2:36.5 1 10
2 Sam Proseus 2:38.00 2 5
3 Ellie Binford 2:41.80 2 1
4 Maya Larson 2:47.9 5 0
5 Josie Kelly 3:00.0 5 0
 

100m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Courtney Weiskopff 21.69 6 0
2 Lylah Smith 23.14 6 0
3 Felicity Smith 23.24 8 0
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Courtney Weiskopff 58.16 3 0
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Madisyn Neal 5:55.20 1 3
2 Josie Kelly 6:22.5 3 0
3 Maya Larson 6:26.3 4 0
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Josie Kelly 13:11.86 4 0
2 Maya Larson 14:23.3 3 0
3 Madisyn Neal 14:47.0 1 0
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Proseus/Neal/Rentzel/Larson 4:37.8 4 5
2 Eagleberger/ Hess M./ Larson/ Rentzel 4:45.30 1 5
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Binford/Proseus/Neal/Kelly 10:43.3 2 8
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Ellie Binford 14-ft, 11.25 1 6
2 Tamara Hess 14-ft, 7.75 10 0
3 Madelyn Bardo 14-ft, 3.50 1 4
4 Rachel Rentzel 13-ft, 4.25 2 0
5 Alexia Zeigler 10-ft, 5.0 7 0
6 Kaydee Larcom 10-ft, 5.0 8 0
7 Lylah Smith 9-ft, 9.5 9 0
8 Cheyenne Bastian-Brown 5-ft, 7.75 11 0
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Ellie Binford 33-ft, 0.00 1 13
2 Tamara Hess 31-ft, 10.75 2 6
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Tamara Hess 4-ft, 8.0 1 0
2 Josie Kelly 4-ft, 4.0 3 1
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Reagan Kelley 30-ft, 6.5 1 3
2 Cheyenne Bastian-Brown 24-ft, 3.25 5 0
3 Lauren Gleckner 23-ft, 7.5 18 0
4 Brittany Mosher 21-ft, 7.5 8 0
5 Taylor Nybeck 19-ft, 11.0 12 0
6 Jenna Spencer 18-ft, 8.25 11 0
7 Kylie Landon 17-ft, 6.0 15 0
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Reagan Kelley 91-ft, 7.0 2 3
2 Lauren Gleckner 67-ft, 10.0 12 0
3 Brittany Mosher 62-ft, 5.0 6 0
4 Cheyenne Bastian-Brown 55-ft, 2.0 7 0
5 Katelyn Andrus 49-ft, 6.0 13 0
6 Taylor Nybeck 48-ft, 8.00 9 0
7 Jenna Spencer 48-ft, 5.0 10 0
8 Kylie Landon 42-ft, 3.0 15 0
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Reagan Kelley 81-ft, 4.0 2 0
2 Lauren Gleckner 73-ft, 3.0 15 0
3 Emily Henson 71-ft, 2.0 4 0
4 Cheyenne Bastian-Brown 53-ft, 1.0 9 0
5 Brittany Mosher 52-ft, 9.0 9 0
6 Jenna Spencer 49-ft, 4.0 10 0
7 Katelyn Andrus 39-ft, 11.0 12 0
8 Taylor Nybeck 39-ft, 3.0 12 0
9 Kylie Landon 32-ft, 2.0 13 0